Dog frisbee/Zawody

Z Dogsportpedia - Wiki sportów kynologicznych
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj

2016

Zawody Data Cykl Dyscyplina 1.png 2.png 3.png
Dog Games Fall 2016-09-24/25

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

Record Chase M. Karolina Nowak Fuji Anna Radomska West Olga Przyjemska Bishi
Record Chase K. Jan Tadeusz Doliński Qcz Grzegorz Szczęsny Jamiro Piotr Furtak Rina
Frizgility Luiza Golonka Heaven Julia Zaborowska Floyd Żaklina Michalczuk Jamiro
Dog Dartbee Cl. Karolina Nowak Java Istvan Zebegnyei Zara Karolina Nowak Fuji
Dog Dartbee Fin. #1 Przemysław Kujawa Floyd Karolina Nowak Java Karolina Nowak Fuji
Dog Dartbee Fin. #2 Ewa Kiryk Flicka Katarzyna Łoza Monti Marcin Ślązok X
Time Trial Cl. Żaklina Michalczuk Jamiro Daniel Wiśniewski Loop Martyna Rumińska Broom
Time Trial Par. Ewa Kiryk Flicka Daniel Wiśniewski Loop Luiza Golonka Heaven
Latające Psy Warszawa 2016-09-03/04

Latajacepsy h25px.png Latające Psy

Freestyle 2 Joanna Korbal Lorie Paco Lobo Cleo Anna Radomska West
Freestyle 1 Ekaterina Pozhogina Kvint Wioletta Siwek Harry Amelia Makówka Nuvi
Frizgility Tatyana Smetanina Pulya Agnieszka Guba Nai Joanna Korbal Lorie
ThrowNGo 2 Joanna Korbal Lorie Bartek Zych Zap Łukasz Kuca Roshan
ThrowNGo 1 Sofia Efremova Zero Karolina Nowak Java Marta Wudecka Baszka
Time Warp Monika Karczewska Oszi Xenia Ivanova Zero Tatyana Smetanina Zero
Latające Psy Sopot 2016-07-23/24

Latajacepsy h25px.png Latające Psy

Freestyle 2 Karolina Nowak Java Terka Brožková Lotka Joanna Korbal Lorie
Freestyle 1 Julita Matejek Ray Agata Łapińska Rayko Martyna Rumińska Broom
Frizgility Joanna Korbal Navi Paula Gumińska Wena Karolina Nowak Java
ThrowNGo 2 Joanna Korbal Lorie Anna Radomska West Karolina Płókarz Nutella
ThrowNGo 1 Martyna Rumińska Broom Asia Skutkiewicz Smok Agnieszka Widulińska-Olech Ślimak
Far Out panie Olga Przyjemska Bishi Ewa Kiryk Flicka Magdalena Stasiak Toffi
Far Out panowie Tomek Karpeta Isia Jan Tadeusz Doliński Trip Bartosz Bednarkiewicz Melman
Latające Psy Wrocław 2016-06-28/29

Latajacepsy h25px.png Latające Psy

Freestyle 2 Michaela Androva Annakim Anna Radomska West Joanna Korbal Lorie
Freestyle 1 Paulina Guz Shadow Aleks Borysewicz Brega Jessica Andrzejczak Funny
Frizgility Joanna Korbal Lorie Agnieszka Guba Nai Jessica Andrzejczak Funny
ThrowNGo Magdalena Stasiak Joy Paula Gumińska Wena Paula Gumińska Honda
Dog Games Summer 2016-06-18/19

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

Latające Psy Poznań 2016-05-14/15

Latajacepsy h25px.png Latające Psy

Freestyle 2 Anna Radomska West Joanna Korbal Lorie Estera Walewska Kendo
Freestyle 1 Karolina Płókarz Nutella Alicja Andrukajtis Wena Kaśka Socha Pippin
Frizgility Masters Jessica Andrzejczak Funny Joanna Korbal Lorie Agnieszka Guba Q
Frizgility Joanna Korbal Lorie Jessica Andrzejczak Funny Agnieszka Guba Q
ThrowNGo Masters Żaklina Michalczuk Dżem Joanna Korbal Lorie Kaśka Krzewina Zuzia
ThrowNGo Daria Okupska Alda Joanna Korbal Lorie Kaśka Krzewina Zuzia
Far Out panie Olga Przyjemska Bishi Żaklina Michalczuk Dżem Olga Przyjemska Juri
Far Out panowie Paweł Królikiewicz Ayo Tomasz Karpeta Isia Daniel Wiśniewski Loop
Dog Games Spring 2016-04-23/24

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

2015

Zawody Data Cykl Kraj Dyscyplina 1.png 2.png 3.png
Fall 2015-09-19/20

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

Polska Polska Record Chase Women Dominika Piszczek Berta Anna Radomska West Olga Przyjemska Yuri
Record Chase Men Bartłomiej Kamiński Ric-o Jacek Staśkiewicz Skip Karol Cerek Axel
Dog Dartbee Jakub Koncewicz Ben Aleksandra Wnuk Jabba Jagoda Matejczuk Prim
Time Trial Żaklina Michalczuk Dżem Anna Jaroszek Jinn Basia Kaczmarczyk Reba
Finał DCDC 2015-09-05/06

Dcdc h25px.png DCDC

Polska Polska Super Open Anna Radomska West Joanna Korbal Lorie Katarzyna Krzewina Zuzia
Super Pro T&F Karolina Nowak Java Dominika Piszczek Berta Katarzyna Krzewina Zuzia
Time Trial Parallel Agnieszka Bałabuch Ha Dominika Piszczek Berta Agnieszka Łosak Lukrecja
Time Trial Classic Agnieszka Łosak Lukrecja Agnieszka Bałabuch Ha Kuba Florkiewicz Calie
Dog Dartbee Play-off Rafał Grabowski Ha Anno Jaroszek Buddy Michał Ożóg Vigmarr
Dog Dartbee Classic Vika Gurova Finik Vika Gurova Venik Rafał Grabowski Ha
Frisbatelka Vika Gurova Ru Agnieszka Guba Nai
Sopot 2015-07-31/08-02

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

Polska Polska Super Open Joanna Korbal Lorie Terka Brozková Lotka Karolina Nowak Java
Super Pro T&F Rafał Grabowski Ha Joanna Korbal Lorie Terka Brozková Lotka
The Quadruped Men Mariusz Kielczyk Keeper Bartłomiej Kamiński Ric-o Sławomir Świeboda Lomo
The Quadruped Woman Kristýna Nosková Mejza Katarzyna Krzewina Zuzia Anna Radomska West
Starters Dorota Dyrkacz Merga Martyna Rumińska Broom Karolina Płókarz Nutella
Poznań 2015-06-27/28 DCDC Polska Polska SuperOpen Vika Gurova Venik Patrycja Kowalczyk Sorin Pavel Kos Gyp
Super Pro T&F Pavel Kos Maugli Vika Gurova Ru Marek Lehuta Faty
Starters Estera Walewska Kendo Dorota Dyrkacz Merga Marta Wierna Frugo
Summer 2015-06-13/14

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

Polska Polska Dog Dartbee Classic Rafał Grabowski Kira Anna Jaroszek Jinn Karol Cerek Axel
Dog Dartbee Dywizja 1 Anna Jaroszek Iggy Rafał Grabowski Kira Anna Jaroszek Jinn
Dog Dartbee Dywizja 2 Fodor István Fanni Michał Ożóg Pele Anna Radomska West
Dog Dartbee Dywizja 3 Agnieszka Bałabuch Ha Marcin Ślązok X Olga Przyjemska Bishi
Time Trial Classic Istvan Zebegnyei Zara Agnieszka Bałabuch Ha Szandra Mihályfi Nita
Time Trial Parallel 1 Anna Jaroszek Jinn Istvan Zebegnyei Zara Anna Jaroszek Buddy
Time Trial Parallel 2 Fodor István Fanni Michał Ożóg Pele Rafał Szaniawski Brunon
Wrocław 2015-05-30/31 DCDC Polska Polska SuperOpen Marta Parcewicz Nick Ania Radomska West Terka Brozková Lotka
SuperPro T&F Mariusz Kielczyk Twin Agnieszka Łosak Lukrecja Sławomir Świeboda Lomo
Starters Sara Napora Dasty Estera Walewska Kendo Karolina Janecka Tissaia
Kaufbeuren 2015-05-16/17 Pro Plan Disc Dog Challenge Germany Niemcy Niemcy Super Open Anna Radomska West Timo Kehlbeck Ronja Alen Soldic Diva
Quadrouped Women Anna Radomska West Dominika Chudobova Apollo Sandra Funke Patches
Spring 2015-04-25/26

Doggames h25px.png Dog Games

Polska Polska Dog Dartbee Classic Natalia Wiśniewska Spy Karolina Nowak Java Anna Jaroszek Buddy
Dog Dartbee Dywizja 1 Marcin Ślązok Sherry Karolina Gulas Rosa Anna Radomska Arsi
Dog Dartbee Dywizja 2 Aleksandra Wnuk Kibo Karol Cerek Axel Anna Jaroszek Tymon
Time Trial Jakub Koncewicz Ben Anna Jaroszek Jinn Zuza Fitas Cona
Time Trial Parallel Jakub Koncewicz Ben Michał Ożóg Pele Anna Jaroszek Jinn

2014

Zawody Data Cykl Kraj Dyscyplina 1.png 2.png 3.png
Finał DCDC 2014-08-30/31 DCDC Polska Polska Super Open Lucka Schönová Dixi Stephan Ortlepp Smacks Paula Gumińska Wena
Super Pro T&F Daniel Wiśniewski Miles Dominika Piszczek Kiper Bartek Zych Juno
Dog Dartbee
Time Trial Agnieszka Bałabuch Ha Agnieszka Guba Nai Ewa Kiryk Dardo
Frisbatelka Joanna Korbal Laki Paula Gumińska Honda
Sopot 2014-07-26/27 DCDC Polska Polska Super Open Lucie Plevova-Hirai Rayo Karolina Nowak Java Paula Gumińska Wena
Super Pro T&F Maciek Jedziniak Frisbee Lucie Plevova-Hirai Rayo Sławomir Świeboda Tinta
Starters Julia Zaborowska Floyd Radochna Iłłakowicz Belfast Zośka Gmitrzak Skipi
Pro T&F Bartosz Adamski Dżeki Julia Zaborowska Floyd Paulina Popek Hippis
Record Chase Women Anna Radomska Pris Katarzyna Krzewina Zuzia Dominika Piszczek Kiper
Record Chase Men Mariusz Kielczyk Keeper Jan Doliński Ari Stephan Ortlepp Smacks
Frisbatelka Lucie Plevova-Hirai Rayo Joanna Korbal Laki