Rally-o/Zawody

Z Dogsportpedia - Wiki sportów kynologicznych
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj

Spis treści

2016

Zawody Data Kat. 1.png 2.png 3.png
Celinów 2016-11-27
Poznań 2016-10-01
Gdańsk 2016-09-10
Stargard 2016-09-03
Mistrzostwa Szkół i Klubów 2016-08-06
Olsztyn 2016-07-09
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2016-06-19
Szczecin 2016-06-18
Łódź 2016-07-02
Gdańsk 2016-05-14 2 Sylwia Kołodziejczak
Shana
Agnieszka Leszczyńska
Tee
Klaudia Bońkowska
Safi
1 Monika Radziszewska
Hektor
Magda Biadoń
Zuzia
Agnieszka Antczak
Kadi
J3 Anastasia Wachterowa
Dolly
J1 Oliwia Cyperska
Bady
Aleksandra Bielska
Piorun
Aleksandra Kochanek
Elmo
S Olga Nylec
Lebron
P Karolina Saran
Cajra
Dorota Babińska
Kama
Renata Dreliszak
Gacek
Wrocław 2016-05-07 2 Malwina Chudzik
Kropka
Magdalena Wyszyńska
Tofik
Malwina Chudzik
Myszka
1 Aleksandra Mucha
Tekla
Julia Warzecha
Bira z Kamienieckiego Zamku
Kinga Kubecka
Marley
J3 Anastasia Wachterowa
Dolly
J1 Anastasia Wachterowa
Lex
Marta Stopka
Luka
Marcelina Parzonka
Nikon
S Aleksandra Mucha
Tekla
Julia Warzecha
Bira z Kamienieckiego Zamku
Kinga Kubecka
Marley
P Julia Warzecha
Imagine Border Song
Alicja Mida
Fulz
Magdalena Wyszyńska
Tajo
Warszawa 2016-04-17 3 Robert Stefaniak
Natan
Ewa Przychodzień-Schmidt
Gessy-Gemma
Ewa Lasek
Florka
2 Andrzej Lucjanek
Hiacynta
Urszula Charytonik
Asti
Magdalena Kornaszewska
Lenka
1 Anna Mrugała
Lira
Anna Mrugała
Tafla
Agnieszka Kopania
Berkel
J2 Maria Bak
Hana
J1 Klaudia Bilska
Diana
Zofia Kaczyńska
Miss Luna
Natalia Wajszczak
Lucky
P Agnieszka Smakosz
Szanti
Karolina Saran
Cajra
Monika Kozłowska
Devi
Grabowiec 2016-04-03 3 Magda Ożga
Puma
Ewa Lasek
Florka
Marlena Sieroń
Praga
2 Marlena Sieroń
Balco
Katarzyna Łuniewska
La Toya
Klaudia Bońkowska
Safi
1 Agnieszka Leszczyńska
Czesio
Magdalena Bialik
Sam
Michał Ciemięga
Ragnar
Sopot 2016-02-27 3 Magda Ożga
Puma
Marlena Sieroń
Praga
Sebastian Richert
Everest
2 Paweł Krugiołka
Haker
Jolanta Rapacka
Codi
Klaudia Bońkowska
Safi
1 Magda Biadoń
Zuzia
Anna Połońska
Szodka
Monika Radziszewska
Hektor

2015

Zawody Data Kraj Kategoria 1.png 2.png 3.png
III Mistrzostwa Szkół i Klubów 2015-10-07 Polska Polska 3 Ewa Przychodzień-Schmidt Gessy-Gemma Magda Ożga Puma Elżbieta Lucjanek Buba
2 Andrzej Łucjanek Hiacynta Paulina Banaszkiewicz Wiking Magdalena Kornaszewska Mela
1 Grzegorz Duda Tassi Grzegorz Duda Samba Monika Radziszewska Hektor
Senior Julia Warzecha Bira z Kamienieckiego Zamku Kinga Kubecka Marley Grzegorz Duda Brita
Junior 1 Maria Bak Hana Wiktoria Salach Roxi Marta Stopka Luka
Puppy Dominika Stępień Mi Sombra's Hard Rock Monika Niemczyk K' Andy Mikołaj Szonecki A'Kiiro GO Matagiinu PL
Kid Julia Łepkowska Hektor Aleksandra Klimczak Oti Julia Eggert Mela
Gdańsk 2015-09-26 Polska
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2015-09-13 Polska
Łódź 2015-07-19
Warszawa 2015-06-28

2012

Zawody Data Kategoria 1.png 2.png 3.png
Warszawa (2) 2012-12-08
Tarnów 2012-12-01
Laryszów 2012-10-20
Gdynia 2012-10-06
Stargard Szczeciński 2012-09-22
Poznań 2012-09-09
Warszawa 2012-09-01
Oleśnica 2012-07-08
Pruszcz Gdański 2012-06-16
Trzciniec 2012-06-02

2011

Zawody Data Kategoria 1.png 2.png 3.png
Trzciniec 2011-12-03 1 Włodzimierz Cioć
Shela
Katarzyna Strehl
Samba
Daniel Urbaniak
Diego
Puppy Tomasz Grabowski
Nadia
Katarzyna Mróz-Gralak
Wsuwka
Joanna Kłosińska
Amelka